Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 1 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
Nov 1 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ St Albans Shirley Club
Nov 1 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
Nov 1 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 1 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ St Albans Shirley Club
Nov 1 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
Nov 1 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
2
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
Nov 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
Nov 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Friday Night Mixer Classes & Extended Social Dancing 7:00 pm
Friday Night Mixer Classes & Extended Social Dancing @ Onehunga RSA
Nov 2 @ 7:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Friday Night Mixer Classes & Extended Social Dancing @ Onehunga RSA | Auckland | Auckland | New Zealand
Ceroc NorWest & Ceroc East & South: Friday Night Mixer Classes 7.15pm Beginners Class 8.00pm Social Dancing 8.30pm Intermediate Class 9.30pm – 12.00pm Social Dancing Bar open from 7.00pm for refreshments. Meals available until 8.00pm.
Beginners 7:01 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 2 @ 7:01 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Nov 2 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
Nov 2 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 2 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Nov 2 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
3
Nelson Tea Dance 7:00 pm
Nelson Tea Dance @ St Joseph's School Hall
Nov 3 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Social dancing only to a great range of music. Tea & Coffee provided.
Counties Dance Party 7:30 pm
Counties Dance Party @ Drury School Hall
Nov 3 @ 7:30 pm
Counties Dance Party @ Drury School Hall | Drury | Auckland | New Zealand
   
Wanganui Dance Party 7:30 pm
Wanganui Dance Party @ 82 Peats Street Wanganui
Nov 3 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
Guy Faulks Dance Party
4
5
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
Nov 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:25 pm
Beginners @ Papanui High School Hall
Nov 5 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Nov 5 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Arataki Community Centre
Nov 5 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 5 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
Nov 5 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Nov 5 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Papanui High School Hall
Nov 5 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Nov 5 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
6
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Nov 6 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Stanhope Road School
Nov 6 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Rutherford Primary School Hall
Nov 6 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Nov 6 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate Class 8:15 pm
Intermediate Class @ Stanhope Road School
Nov 6 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Toru Street
Nov 6 @ 9:00 pm – 9:45 pm
 
7
Improvers 6:30 pm
Improvers @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Nov 7 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
Nov 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Nov 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:15 pm
Beginners @ St Annes Hall
Nov 7 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Nov 7 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:00 pm
Intermediate @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Nov 7 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
Nov 7 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 7 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus @ St Annes Hall
Nov 7 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Nov 7 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
Nov 7 @ 9:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
8
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
Nov 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ St Albans Shirley Club
Nov 8 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
Nov 8 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 8 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ St Albans Shirley Club
Nov 8 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
Nov 8 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
9
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
Nov 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
Nov 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:01 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 9 @ 7:01 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Nov 9 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
Nov 9 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 9 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Nov 9 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
10
Ceroc Tauranga Dance Party 7:30 pm
Ceroc Tauranga Dance Party @ Papamoa Sports & recreation Centre
Nov 10 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Ceroc Tauranga Dance Party @ Papamoa Sports & recreation Centre | Papamoa | Bay Of Plenty | New Zealand
Come along to Papamoa for a Sparkling Night of Dance. Get out your Sparkles and Bling and shine on the floor. It will be a great night to practice for Nationals and get lots of social dancing. We’ll be there
Cityside South Dance Party 7:30 pm
Cityside South Dance Party @ Edgwater College
Nov 10 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Cityside South Dance Party @ Edgwater College | Auckland | Auckland | New Zealand
11
12
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
Nov 12 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 12 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:25 pm
Beginners @ Papanui High School Hall
Nov 12 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Nov 12 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Arataki Community Centre
Nov 12 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 12 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
Nov 12 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Nov 12 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Papanui High School Hall
Nov 12 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Nov 12 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
13
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Nov 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Stanhope Road School
Nov 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Rutherford Primary School Hall
Nov 13 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Nov 13 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate Class 8:15 pm
Intermediate Class @ Stanhope Road School
Nov 13 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Toru Street
Nov 13 @ 9:00 pm – 9:45 pm
 
14
Improvers 6:30 pm
Improvers @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Nov 14 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
Nov 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Nov 14 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 14 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:15 pm
Beginners @ St Annes Hall
Nov 14 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Nov 14 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:00 pm
Intermediate @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Nov 14 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
Nov 14 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 14 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus @ St Annes Hall
Nov 14 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Nov 14 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
Nov 14 @ 9:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
15
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
Nov 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ St Albans Shirley Club
Nov 15 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
Nov 15 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 15 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ St Albans Shirley Club
Nov 15 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
Nov 15 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
16
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
Nov 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
Nov 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:01 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 16 @ 7:01 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Nov 16 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
Nov 16 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 16 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Nov 16 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
17
Ceroc Dunedin Dance Party 7:30 pm
Ceroc Dunedin Dance Party @ St Johns Church Hall
Nov 17 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Ceroc Dance Dunedin Dance Party Saturday 17 November 2018 St Johns Church Hall, Highgate. Doors open 7:15 pm light supper provided. For those who haven’t attended a dance party before they are a fantastic evening of socialising and dancing. The
Norwest Dance Party 7:30 pm
Norwest Dance Party @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Kotuku Street
Nov 17 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Norwest Dance Party @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Kotuku Street | Auckland | Auckland | New Zealand
18
19
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
Nov 19 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 19 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:25 pm
Beginners @ Papanui High School Hall
Nov 19 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Nov 19 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Arataki Community Centre
Nov 19 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 19 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
Nov 19 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Nov 19 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Papanui High School Hall
Nov 19 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Nov 19 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
20
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Nov 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Stanhope Road School
Nov 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Rutherford Primary School Hall
Nov 20 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Nov 20 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate Class 8:15 pm
Intermediate Class @ Stanhope Road School
Nov 20 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Toru Street
Nov 20 @ 9:00 pm – 9:45 pm
 
21
Improvers 6:30 pm
Improvers @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Nov 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
Nov 21 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Nov 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:15 pm
Beginners @ St Annes Hall
Nov 21 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Nov 21 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:00 pm
Intermediate @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Nov 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
Nov 21 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 21 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus @ St Annes Hall
Nov 21 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Nov 21 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
Nov 21 @ 9:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
22
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 22 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
Nov 22 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ St Albans Shirley Club
Nov 22 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
Nov 22 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 22 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ St Albans Shirley Club
Nov 22 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
Nov 22 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
23
Ceroc Dance NZ Nationals Welcome Party 7:30 am
Ceroc Dance NZ Nationals Welcome Party @ Onehunga RSA
Nov 23 @ 7:30 am – 11:59 pm
Ceroc Dance NZ Nationals Welcome Party @ Onehunga RSA | Auckland | Auckland | New Zealand
Welcome Dance Party. Great opportunity to catch up with and meet dancers from all around NZ and Australia. Great night of dancing, come join us.
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
Nov 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
Nov 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:01 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 23 @ 7:01 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Nov 23 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
Nov 23 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 23 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Nov 23 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
26
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
Nov 26 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 26 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:25 pm
Beginners @ Papanui High School Hall
Nov 26 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Nov 26 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Arataki Community Centre
Nov 26 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 26 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
Nov 26 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Nov 26 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Papanui High School Hall
Nov 26 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Nov 26 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
27
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Stanhope Road School
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Rutherford Primary School Hall
Nov 27 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Nov 27 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate Class 8:15 pm
Intermediate Class @ Stanhope Road School
Nov 27 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Toru Street
Nov 27 @ 9:00 pm – 9:45 pm
 
28
Improvers 6:30 pm
Improvers @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Nov 28 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
Nov 28 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Nov 28 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 28 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:15 pm
Beginners @ St Annes Hall
Nov 28 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Nov 28 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:00 pm
Intermediate @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Nov 28 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
Nov 28 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 28 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus @ St Annes Hall
Nov 28 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Nov 28 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
Nov 28 @ 9:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
29
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 29 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
Nov 29 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ St Albans Shirley Club
Nov 29 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
Nov 29 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Nov 29 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ St Albans Shirley Club
Nov 29 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
Nov 29 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
30
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
Nov 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
Nov 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:01 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 30 @ 7:01 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Nov 30 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
Nov 30 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
Nov 30 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Nov 30 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm