Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
Sep 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 2 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 2 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
Sep 2 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 2 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 2 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
3
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Sep 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Stanhope Road School
Sep 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Rutherford Primary School Hall
Sep 3 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Sep 3 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate Class 8:15 pm
Intermediate Class @ Stanhope Road School
Sep 3 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Toru Street
Sep 3 @ 9:00 pm – 9:45 pm
 
4
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
Sep 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners Plus 7:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ St Annes Hall
Sep 4 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
Sep 4 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 4 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
Sep 4 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
5
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
Sep 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
Sep 5 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 5 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
Sep 5 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
6
Auckland Ceroc Champs
Auckland Ceroc Champs @ Manurewa Netball Stadium
Sep 6 – Sep 8 all-day
Auckland Ceroc Champs @ Manurewa Netball Stadium  | Auckland | Auckland | New Zealand
Welcome to the Ceroc Dance Auckland Championships Feel free to enter as many competition categories as you want without unnecessary restrictions. The only restriction will be the availability of dancers that enter the Adam & Eve categories, therefore to ensure
Friday Night Mixer With Extended Social Dancing
Friday Night Mixer With Extended Social Dancing @ Onehunga RSA
Sep 6 all-day
Friday Night Mixer With Extended Social Dancing @ Onehunga RSA
Ceroc NorWest & Ceroc Cityside South: Friday Night Mixer Classes Beginners Class 7:30 pm to 8:00 pm Social Dancing 8:00 pm to 8:30 pm Intermediate Class 8:30 pm to 9:00 pm Extended Social Dancing 9:00 pm to 11:30 pm Bar
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
Sep 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
Sep 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 6 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
Sep 6 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 6 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
7
Ceroc Nelson Tea Dance 7:00 pm
Ceroc Nelson Tea Dance @ St Joseph's School Hall
Sep 7 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Social dancing only to a great range of music. Tea & Coffee provided.
8
9
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
Sep 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 9 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 9 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
Sep 9 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 9 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 9 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
10
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Sep 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Stanhope Road School
Sep 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Rutherford Primary School Hall
Sep 10 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Sep 10 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate Class 8:15 pm
Intermediate Class @ Stanhope Road School
Sep 10 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Toru Street
Sep 10 @ 9:00 pm – 9:45 pm
 
11
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
Sep 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 11 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners Plus 7:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ St Annes Hall
Sep 11 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
Sep 11 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 11 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
Sep 11 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
12
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 12 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
Sep 12 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
Sep 12 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 12 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
Sep 12 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
13
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
Sep 13 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
Sep 13 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
Sep 13 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 13 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
14
Ceroc Whanganui Dance Party 7:30 pm
Ceroc Whanganui Dance Party @ Peat Street Studio
Sep 14 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 
15
16
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
Sep 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 16 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 16 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
Sep 16 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 16 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 16 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
17
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Sep 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Stanhope Road School
Sep 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Rutherford Primary School Hall
Sep 17 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Sep 17 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate Class 8:15 pm
Intermediate Class @ Stanhope Road School
Sep 17 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Toru Street
Sep 17 @ 9:00 pm – 9:45 pm
 
18
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
Sep 18 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners Plus 7:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ St Annes Hall
Sep 18 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
Sep 18 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 18 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
Sep 18 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
19
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 19 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
Sep 19 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
Sep 19 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 19 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
Sep 19 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
20
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
Sep 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
Sep 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
Sep 20 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 20 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
21
Ceroc Cityside South Dance Party 7:30 pm
Ceroc Cityside South Dance Party @ Edgwater College
Sep 21 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Ceroc Cityside South Dance Party @ Edgwater College | Auckland | Auckland | New Zealand
Ceroc Cityside South – “Zombies Party” Edgewater College 32 Edgewater Drive, Pakuranga Entry Fee $25 Eftpos Available Prizes for Best dressed Starts with a Beginner plus class at 7:30pm Dancing to Midnight. Light Supper Provided along with refreshments
22
23
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
Sep 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 23 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 23 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
Sep 23 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 23 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 23 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
24
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Sep 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Stanhope Road School
Sep 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Rutherford Primary School Hall
Sep 24 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Sep 24 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate Class 8:15 pm
Intermediate Class @ Stanhope Road School
Sep 24 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Toru Street
Sep 24 @ 9:00 pm – 9:45 pm
 
25
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
Sep 25 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 25 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners Plus 7:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ St Annes Hall
Sep 25 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
Sep 25 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 25 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
Sep 25 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
26
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 26 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
Sep 26 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
Sep 26 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 26 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
Sep 26 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
27
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
Sep 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
Sep 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
Sep 27 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 27 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
28
Ceroc Norwest Dance Party 7:30 pm
Ceroc Norwest Dance Party @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Kotuku Street
Sep 28 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Ceroc Norwest Dance Party @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Kotuku Street | Auckland | Auckland | New Zealand
29
30
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
Sep 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 30 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 30 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
Sep 30 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 30 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 30 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm