Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
Sep 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:25 pm
Beginners @ Papanui High School Hall
Sep 3 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 3 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Arataki Community Centre
Sep 3 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 3 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
Sep 3 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 3 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Papanui High School Hall
Sep 3 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 3 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
4
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Sep 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Stanhope Road School
Sep 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginner 7:30 pm
Beginner @ Tamahere Community Centre
Sep 4 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Tamahere Community Centre
Sep 4 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Rutherford Primary School Hall
Sep 4 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Sep 4 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate Class 8:15 pm
Intermediate Class @ Stanhope Road School
Sep 4 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginner Plus 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus @ Tamahere Community Centre
Sep 4 @ 8:30 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Toru Street
Sep 4 @ 9:00 pm – 9:45 pm
 
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Tamahere Community Centre
Sep 4 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
5
Improvers 6:30 pm
Improvers @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Sep 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
Sep 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Sep 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:15 pm
Beginners @ St Annes Hall
Sep 5 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Sep 5 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginner 7:30 pm
Beginner @ Saint Andrews Church Hall
Sep 5 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:00 pm
Intermediate @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Sep 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 5 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
Sep 5 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Beginner Plus 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus @ St Annes Hall
Sep 5 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Sep 5 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
Sep 5 @ 9:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
6
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
Sep 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ St Albans Shirley Club
Sep 6 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
Sep 6 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 6 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ St Albans Shirley Club
Sep 6 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
Sep 6 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
7
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
Sep 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
Sep 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:01 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 7 @ 7:01 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Sep 7 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
Sep 7 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 7 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Sep 7 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
8
9
10
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
Sep 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:25 pm
Beginners @ Papanui High School Hall
Sep 10 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 10 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Arataki Community Centre
Sep 10 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 10 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
Sep 10 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 10 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Papanui High School Hall
Sep 10 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 10 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
11
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Sep 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Stanhope Road School
Sep 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginner 7:30 pm
Beginner @ Tamahere Community Centre
Sep 11 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Tamahere Community Centre
Sep 11 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Rutherford Primary School Hall
Sep 11 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Sep 11 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate Class 8:15 pm
Intermediate Class @ Stanhope Road School
Sep 11 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginner Plus 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus @ Tamahere Community Centre
Sep 11 @ 8:30 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Toru Street
Sep 11 @ 9:00 pm – 9:45 pm
 
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Tamahere Community Centre
Sep 11 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
12
Improvers 6:30 pm
Improvers @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Sep 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
Sep 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Sep 12 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 12 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:15 pm
Beginners @ St Annes Hall
Sep 12 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Sep 12 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginner 7:30 pm
Beginner @ Saint Andrews Church Hall
Sep 12 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:00 pm
Intermediate @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Sep 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 12 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
Sep 12 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Beginner Plus 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus @ St Annes Hall
Sep 12 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Sep 12 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
Sep 12 @ 9:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
13
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 13 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
Sep 13 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ St Albans Shirley Club
Sep 13 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
Sep 13 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 13 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ St Albans Shirley Club
Sep 13 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
Sep 13 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
14
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
Sep 14 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
Sep 14 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:01 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 14 @ 7:01 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Sep 14 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
Sep 14 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 14 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Sep 14 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
15
16
17
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
Sep 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:25 pm
Beginners @ Papanui High School Hall
Sep 17 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 17 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Arataki Community Centre
Sep 17 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 17 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
Sep 17 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 17 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Papanui High School Hall
Sep 17 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 17 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
18
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Sep 18 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Stanhope Road School
Sep 18 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Rutherford Primary School Hall
Sep 18 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Sep 18 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate Class 8:15 pm
Intermediate Class @ Stanhope Road School
Sep 18 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Toru Street
Sep 18 @ 9:00 pm – 9:45 pm
 
19
Improvers 6:30 pm
Improvers @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Sep 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
Sep 19 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Sep 19 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 19 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:15 pm
Beginners @ St Annes Hall
Sep 19 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Sep 19 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:00 pm
Intermediate @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Sep 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 19 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
Sep 19 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Beginner Plus 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus @ St Annes Hall
Sep 19 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Sep 19 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
Sep 19 @ 9:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
20
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
Sep 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ St Albans Shirley Club
Sep 20 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
Sep 20 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 20 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ St Albans Shirley Club
Sep 20 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
Sep 20 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
21
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
Sep 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
Sep 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:01 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 21 @ 7:01 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Sep 21 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
Sep 21 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 21 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Sep 21 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
22
23
24
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
Sep 24 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 24 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:25 pm
Beginners @ Papanui High School Hall
Sep 24 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 24 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Arataki Community Centre
Sep 24 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 24 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
Sep 24 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 24 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Papanui High School Hall
Sep 24 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
Sep 24 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
25
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Sep 25 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Stanhope Road School
Sep 25 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Rutherford Primary School Hall
Sep 25 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ St Patrick's Church Hall
Sep 25 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate Class 8:15 pm
Intermediate Class @ Stanhope Road School
Sep 25 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Toru Street
Sep 25 @ 9:00 pm – 9:45 pm
 
26
Improvers 6:30 pm
Improvers @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Sep 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
Sep 26 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Sep 26 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 26 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:15 pm
Beginners @ St Annes Hall
Sep 26 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Sep 26 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:00 pm
Intermediate @ Elizabeth St Community Centre
Sep 26 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 26 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
Sep 26 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Beginner Plus 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus @ St Annes Hall
Sep 26 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Sep 26 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
Sep 26 @ 9:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
27
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
Sep 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ St Albans Shirley Club
Sep 27 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
Sep 27 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
Sep 27 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ St Albans Shirley Club
Sep 27 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
Sep 27 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
28
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
Sep 28 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
Sep 28 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:01 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 28 @ 7:01 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner 7:25 pm
Beginner @ Avonhead School
Sep 28 @ 7:25 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
Sep 28 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
Sep 28 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:30 pm
Intermediate @ Avonhead School
Sep 28 @ 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
29
30