Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
May 1 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 1 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners Plus 7:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ St Annes Hall
May 1 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 1 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
May 1 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
May 1 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
2
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
May 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
May 2 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 2 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
May 2 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
3
Friday Night Mixer Classes & Extended Social Dancing
Friday Night Mixer Classes & Extended Social Dancing @ Onehunga RSA
May 3 all-day
Friday Night Mixer Classes & Extended Social Dancing @ Onehunga RSA | Auckland | Auckland | New Zealand
Ceroc NorWest & Ceroc Cityside South: Friday Night Mixer Classes Beginners Class 7:30 pm to 8:00 pm Social Dancing 8:00 pm to 8:30 pm Intermediate Class 8:30 pm to 9:00 pm Extended Social Dancing 9:00 pm to 11:30 pm Bar
Friday Night Mixer With Extended Social Dancing
Friday Night Mixer With Extended Social Dancing @ Onehunga RSA
May 3 all-day
Friday Night Mixer With Extended Social Dancing @ Onehunga RSA
Ceroc NorWest & Ceroc Cityside South: Friday Night Mixer Classes Beginners Class 7:30 pm to 8:00 pm Social Dancing 8:00 pm to 8:30 pm Intermediate Class 8:30 pm to 9:00 pm Extended Social Dancing 9:00 pm to 11:30 pm Bar
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
May 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
May 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
May 3 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 3 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
4
5
6
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
May 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
May 6 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 6 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
May 6 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
May 6 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
May 6 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
7
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ St Patrick's Church Hall
May 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Stanhope Road School
May 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Rutherford Primary School Hall
May 7 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ St Patrick's Church Hall
May 7 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate Class 8:15 pm
Intermediate Class @ Stanhope Road School
May 7 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Toru Street
May 7 @ 9:00 pm – 9:45 pm
 
8
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
May 8 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners Plus 7:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ St Annes Hall
May 8 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 8 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
May 8 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
May 8 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
9
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
May 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
May 9 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 9 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
May 9 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
10
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
May 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
May 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
May 10 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 10 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
11
12
13
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
May 13 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 13 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
May 13 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 13 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
May 13 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
May 13 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
May 13 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
14
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ St Patrick's Church Hall
May 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Stanhope Road School
May 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Rutherford Primary School Hall
May 14 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ St Patrick's Church Hall
May 14 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate Class 8:15 pm
Intermediate Class @ Stanhope Road School
May 14 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Toru Street
May 14 @ 9:00 pm – 9:45 pm
 
15
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
May 15 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners Plus 7:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ St Annes Hall
May 15 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 15 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
May 15 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
May 15 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
16
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
May 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
May 16 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 16 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
May 16 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
17
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
May 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
May 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
May 17 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 17 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
18
19
20
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
May 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
May 20 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 20 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
May 20 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
May 20 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
May 20 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
21
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ St Patrick's Church Hall
May 21 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Stanhope Road School
May 21 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Rutherford Primary School Hall
May 21 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ St Patrick's Church Hall
May 21 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate Class 8:15 pm
Intermediate Class @ Stanhope Road School
May 21 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Toru Street
May 21 @ 9:00 pm – 9:45 pm
 
22
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
May 22 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 22 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners Plus 7:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ St Annes Hall
May 22 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 22 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
May 22 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
May 22 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
23
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
May 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
May 23 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 23 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
May 23 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
24
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
May 24 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
May 24 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
May 24 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 24 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
25
26
27
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club (Lawn Bowls)
May 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00  
Intermediate II 7:00 pm
Intermediate II @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
May 27 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Beginners 8:15 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 27 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Beginner Plus Class 8:30 pm
Beginner Plus Class @ Pakuranga Bowling Club
May 27 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Pakuranga Bowling Club – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 8:00 pm – Freestyle – 8:30 pm – Beginner Plus – 9:30 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners Plus 8:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
May 27 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Social Dancing Times:  
Intermediate 9:30 pm
Intermediate @ Edmonton Primary School Hall
May 27 @ 9:30 pm – 10:15 pm
 
28
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ St Patrick's Church Hall
May 28 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ Stanhope Road School
May 28 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Rutherford Primary School Hall
May 28 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ St Patrick's Church Hall
May 28 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate Class 8:15 pm
Intermediate Class @ Stanhope Road School
May 28 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Stanhope Road School – 7:00 pm – Beginners – 7:45 pm – Freestyle – 8:15 pm – Intermediate – 9:00 pm – Freestyle till 10:00
Intermediate 9:00 pm
Intermediate @ Rutherford Primary School Hall Entrance off Toru Street
May 28 @ 9:00 pm – 9:45 pm
 
29
Beginner 7:00 pm
Beginner @ Karaka Learning Centre
May 29 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 29 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners Plus 7:30 pm
Beginners Plus @ St Annes Hall
May 29 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 29 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:15 pm
Intermediate @ Karaka Learning Centre
May 29 @ 8:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ St Annes Hall
May 29 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Class & Social Dancing Times: Beginner Plus 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm Social Dancing 8:15 pm to 8:45 pm Intermediate Class 8:45 pm to 9:30 pm Social Dancing 9:30 pm to 10:00 pm Tea, coffee & biscuits and great company
30
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ BLISS Dance Studio
May 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:30 pm
Beginners @ Massey University Recreation Center
May 30 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Intermediate I 8:15 pm
Intermediate I @ Level 1,Central Rentals Building
May 30 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Intermediate 8:45 pm
Intermediate @ Massey University Rec Centre
May 30 @ 8:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 
31
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studio
May 31 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginner Class 7:00 pm
Beginner Class @ BLISS Dance Studios
May 31 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Beginners 7:00 pm
Beginners @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 31 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Beginners 8:00 pm
Beginners @ Petone Central School
May 31 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Supper provided
Intermediate Plus 8:15 pm
Intermediate Plus @ Bliss Dance Studio
May 31 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm